Class Timetable


2019 Timetable

Master Justin Warren Smashes Roof Tiles With A Punch - www.tkdcentral.com

Master Head Instructor – Master Justin Warren
6th Dan Blackbelt
Taekwondo (World Taekwondo)
1st Dan Blackbelt Kawaishi Judo
1st Dan Blackbelt Jishin Jujitsu
Blue Belt Brazilian Jiujitsu (Gracie)
Listed On Australian Government Honours BoardClick Here
Chosen For Olympic Athlete Program Scholarship By Australian Institute Of Sport Canberra
Former 5 Times Australian Black Belt Open Champion
International Gold Medallist Representing Australia
Former Australian Taekwondo Team Coach

Facebook LogoWe’re On FACEBOOK – Click Here

Little Dragonflies

   (3 + 4 yrs Boys & Girls)

Bunbury       3.45 pm – 4.15 pm
South West Sports Centre – Monday

Australind   3.45 pm – 4.15 pm
Leschenault Leisure Centre – Tuesday

Bunbury      3.45 pm – 4.15 pm
South West Sports Centre – Wednesday

Eaton            3.45 pm – 4.15 pm
Eaton Recreation Centre – Thursday

Little Dragons

(Beginner 5 – 8yrs Boys & Girls)

Bunbury       4.15pm – 4.45pm
South West Sports Centre – Monday

East Bunbury      5.00pm – 5.30pm
South West Italian Club – Tuesday

Australind   4.15pm – 4.45pm
Leschenault Leisure Centre –  Tuesday

Bunbury       4.15pm – 4.45pm
South West Sports Centre – Wednesday

     East Bunbury       5.00pm – 5.30pm
South West Italian Club – Thursday

Eaton          4.15pm – 4.45pm
Eaton Recreation CentreThursday

Super Dragons

(Advanced 5 – 8 yrs Boys & Girls)

Bunbury      4.45pm – 5.30pm
South West Sports Centre – Monday

Australind   4.45pm – 5.30pm
Leschenault Leisure Centre – Tuesday

Bunbury       4.45pm – 5.30pm
South West Sports Centre – Wednesday

    Eaton        4.45pm – 5.30pm
Eaton Recreation Centre –  Thursday

Junior Taekwondo

(9 – 13 yrs Boys & Girls)

Bunbury       5.30pm – 6.30pm
South West Sports Centre
Monday & Wednesday

Eaton        4.15pm – 5.15pm
Eaton Softball Pavilion
Tuesday

Open Age Taekwondo

Adults & Children Combined
(9 -55 yrs Male & Female Or Family)

East Bunbury     5.30pm – 6.30pm
South West Italian Club
Tuesday & Thursday

Australind     5.45pm – 6.45pm
Australind High School Gym 
Tuesday
& Thursday

Adults Taekwondo

(14 – 55 yrs Teens / Adults)

Bunbury   6.30pm – 7.30pm
South West Sports Centre
Monday & Wednesday

Women’s Only Taekwondo

Bunbury    11.00am – 12.00noon
Cloud 9 Wellness Centre – Bunbury Plaza
Wednesday

Eaton    4.15pm – 5.15pm
Eaton Softball Pavilion – Recreation Drive
Thursday

Specialty Classes


Counterstrike Logo - www.tkdcentral.com




Paragon Program Logo


Central Sparring Button - www.tkdcentral.com

Prodigy Program Header Logo


Diamond Service logo

Leadership Team Logo


The 3 Tiers Of Taekwondo Central Logo
_

 

Homepage – Click Here
Timetable – Click Here
Paragon Program – Click Here
Calendar Of Upcoming Events – Click Here
We’re On FACEBOOK –  Click Here