Dalyellup Taekwondo – Dalyellup Martial Arts & Dalyellup Self Defence Training

Dalyellup Logo

Dalyellup Taekwondo - Dalyellup Martial Arts & Dalyellup Self Defence Training

Due to unsafe training floors at Dalyellup that lack padding - To Avoid risk of injury & joint damage,
We have relocated our Dalyellup Taekwondo Classes To Bunbury’s South West Sports Centre

Bunbury Little Dragonflies   (3 + 4 yrs Boys & Girls)
3.45 pm – 4.15 pm
South West Sports Centre
Monday & Wednesday

Bunbury Little Dragons   (Beginner 5 – 8yrs Boys & Girls)
4.15pm – 4.45pm
South West Sports Centre
Monday & Wednesday

Bunbury Super Dragons   (Advanced 5 - 8 yrs Boys & Girls)
4.45pm – 5.30pm
South West Sports Centre
Monday & Wednesday

Bunbury Junior Taekwondo   (9 – 13 yrs Boys & Girls)
5.30pm – 6.30pm
South West Sports Centre
Monday & Wednesday

Bunbury Open Taekwondo   (14 -55 yrs Male & Female)
6.30pm – 7.30pm
South West Sports Centre
Monday & Wednesday

Homepage – Click Here
Timetable – Click Here
New Busselton Kids Martial Arts Classes - Click Here

Bunbury Taekwondo – Bunbury Martial Arts & Bunbury Self Defence Training

Bunbury Taekwondo – Bunbury Martial Arts & Bunbury Self Defence Training


Bunbury Little Dragonflies
  
(3 + 4 yrs Boys & Girls)
3.45 pm – 4.15 pm
South West Sports Centre
Monday & Wednesday

Bunbury Little Dragons   (Beginner 5 – 8yrs Boys & Girls)
4.15pm – 4.45pm
South West Sports Centre
Monday & Wednesday

Bunbury Super Dragons   (Advanced 5 - 8 yrs Boys & Girls)
4.45pm – 5.30pm
South West Sports Centre
Monday & Wednesday

Bunbury Junior Taekwondo   (9 – 13 yrs Boys & Girls)
5.30pm – 6.30pm
South West Sports Centre
Monday & Wednesday

Open Taekwondo   (14 -55 yrs Male & Female)
6.30pm – 7.30pm
South West Sports Centre
Monday & Wednesday

 

Paragon Program Button

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Homepage – Click Here
Timetable – Click Here
Paragon Program – Click Here

Australind Taekwondo – Australind Martial Arts & Australind Self Defence Training

Australind Taekwondo – Australind Martial Arts & Australind Self Defence Training

 

Australind Little Dragonflies   (3 + 4 yrs Boys & Girls)
3.45 pm – 4.15pm
Leschenault Leisure Centre
Tuesday

Australind Little Dragons      (5 – 8yrs Boys & Girls)
4.15pm – 4.45pm
Leschenault Leisure Centre
Tuesday

Australind Super Dragons   (Advanced 5 - 8 yrs Boys & Girls)
4.45pm – 5.30pm
Leschenault Leisure Centre
Tuesday

Australind Junior Taekwondo   (9 – 13 yrs Boys & Girls)
5.45pm – 6.45pm
Australind High School Gym 
Tuesday
& Thursday
(Australind Is A Family Class)

Australind Open Taekwondo   (14 -55 yrs Male & Female)
5.45pm – 6.45pm
Australind High School Gym 
Tuesday
& Thursday
(Australind Is A Family Class)

Homepage – Click Here
Timetable – Click Here
New Busselton Kids Martial Arts Classes - Click Here

 

Eaton Taekwondo – Eaton Martial Arts & Eaton Self Defence Training

Eaton Taekwondo – Eaton Martial Arts & Eaton Self Defence Training

Eaton Rec Centre

Eaton Little Dragonflies   (Beginner 3 & 4 yrs Boys & Girls)
3.45pm – 4.15pm
Eaton Recreation Centre
Thursday

Eaton Little Dragons   (Beginner 5 – 8yrs Boys & Girls)
4.15pm – 4.45pm
Eaton Recreation Centre
Thursday

Eaton Super Dragons   (Advanced 5 - 8 yrs Boys & Girls)
4.45pm – 5.30pm
Eaton Recreation Centre              
Thursday

Eaton Taekwondo   (9 -55 yrs Male & Female)
5.45pm – 6.45pm
Australind High School Gym 
Tuesday & Thursday
(Australind Is A Family Class)

Homepage - Click Here
Timetable - Click Here
New Busselton Kids Martial Arts Classes - Click Here