Dalyellup Taekwondo – Dalyellup Martial Arts & Dalyellup Self Defence Training

Dalyellup Logo

Dalyellup Taekwondo – Dalyellup Martial Arts & Dalyellup Self Defence Training

Due to unsafe training floors at Dalyellup that lack padding – To Avoid risk of injury & joint damage,
We have relocated our Dalyellup Taekwondo Classes To Bunbury’s South West Sports Centre

Bunbury Little Dragons   (Beginner 5 – 8yrs Boys & Girls)
4.45pm – 5.30pm
Dalyellup Community Hall
Thursday

Bunbury All Ages Taekwondo   (9 – 50+ yrs Male & Female)
5.30pm – 6.30pm
Dalyellup Community Hall
Thursday

Classes Also Held At South West Sports Centre Bunbury
Click Here

Homepage – Click Here
Full Club Timetable – Click Here

Bunbury Taekwondo – Bunbury Martial Arts & Bunbury Self Defence Training

 

Bunbury Taekwondo – Bunbury Martial Arts & Bunbury Self Defence Training



Bunbury Little Dragonflies
  
(3 + 4 yrs Boys & Girls)
4.15 pm – 4.45 pm
South West Sports Centre
Monday & Wednesday

Bunbury Little Dragons   (Beginner 5 – 8yrs Boys & Girls)
4.45pm – 5.30pm
South West Sports Centre
Monday & Wednesday

East Bunbury Little Dragons (Beginner 5 – 8yrs Boys & Girls)
4.45pm – 5.30pm
South West Italian Club
Tuesday

Bunbury Junior Taekwondo   (9 – 13 yrs Boys & Girls)
5.30pm – 6.30pm
South West Sports Centre
Monday & Wednesday

East Bunbury All Ages Taekwondo (9 – 55 yrs Male & Female)
5.30pm – 6.30pm
South West Italian Club
Monday & Wednesday

Adults Taekwondo   (14 -55 yrs Male & Female)
6.30pm – 7.30pm
South West Sports Centre
Monday & Wednesday

Silver Dragons ( 50+ yrs ) – Lesser Impact
4.30am – 5.30pm
Salvation Army Hall
Friday

Women’s Only Taekwondo (18 – 55 yrs Women Only)
5.30am – 6.30pm
Salvation Army Hall
Friday

For A Full Updated Timetable,
Please Visit Our Timetable Page By Clicking The Link Below


Paragon Program Button

Homepage – Click Here
Timetable – Click Here
Paragon Program – Click Here
Calendar Of Upcoming Events – Click Here
We’re On FACEBOOK –  Click Here

 

Australind Taekwondo – Australind Martial Arts & Australind Self Defence Training

Australind Taekwondo – Australind Martial Arts & Australind Self Defence Training

Australind Little Dragonflies   (3 + 4 yrs Boys & Girls)
4.15 pm – 4.45pm
Leschenault Leisure Centre
Tuesday

Australind Little Dragons      (5 – 8yrs Boys & Girls)
4.45pm – 5.30pm
Leschenault Leisure Centre
Tuesday

Australind Junior Taekwondo   (9 – 13 yrs Boys & Girls)
5.45pm – 6.45pm
Australind High School Gym 
Tuesday
& Thursday
(Australind Is A Family Class)

Australind Open Taekwondo   (14 -55 yrs Male & Female)
5.45pm – 6.45pm
Australind High School Gym 
Tuesday
& Thursday
(Australind Is A Family Class)

 

 

Homepage – Click Here
Timetable – Click Here
Paragon Program – Click Here
Calendar Of Upcoming Events – Click Here
We’re On FACEBOOK –  Click Here

Eaton Taekwondo – Eaton Martial Arts & Eaton Self Defence Training

Eaton Taekwondo – Eaton Martial Arts & Eaton Self Defence Training

Molllie Swarbrick & Maddison Booth Sparring at the Black belt grading - www.tkdcentral.com


Eaton Little Dragonflies
  
(Beginner 3 & 4 yrs Boys & Girls)
4.15pm – 4.45pm
Eaton Recreation Centre
Thursday

Eaton Little Dragons   (Beginner 5 – 8yrs Boys & Girls)
4.45pm – 5.30pm
Eaton Recreation Centre
Thursday

Eaton Junior Taekwondo   (9 -13yrs Male & Female)
4.15pm – 5.15pm
Eaton Softball Pavilion
Tuesday 
(Eaton Is An All Ages Class)

Silver Dragons (50+yrs Male & Female)
5.30pm – 6.30pm
Eaton Softball Pavilion
Tuesday

Eaton Women Taekwondo   (14 -55 yrs Female Only)
4.15pm – 5.15pm
Eaton Softball Pavilion
Thursday 


Homepage – Click Here
Timetable – Click Here
Paragon Program – Click Here
Calendar Of Upcoming Events – Click Here
We’re On FACEBOOK –  Click Here